羽球反手側向躍殺動作之生物力學分析

Biomechanical Analysis of Backhand Side Leteral Jump Smash

前言:羽球運動是亞洲國家中最受歡迎的運動之一,步伐的好壞與比賽勝負有關,因此在羽球訓練中步伐訓練是相當重要的一環,但步伐訓練中選手並沒有實際擊球的動作。目的: 藉由大專公開組男子羽球選手進行側向躍殺動作,探討在空揮訓練、揮擊目標物與實際擊球間的差異,透過運動生物力學分析,探討三者間在動作形態上是否有所差別,方法:16名大專公開組右手持拍羽球選手分別在定向及非定向進行三種側向躍殺動作情境,使用SPSS for Windows 22版統計軟體進行分析,以二因子重複量數分析(Two-way Repeated-Measure ANOVA)比較定向與非定向間的選手在不同情境下動作差異,顯著水準定α=.05,以Bonferroni法進行事後比較,結果:在落地瞬間髖關節額狀面角度 及身體質心水平速度有交互作用,進行單純主要效果比較發現非定向擊球髖外展大於定向擊球(p =.001) 及非定向擊球大於非定向空揮,落地瞬間水平速度非定向擊球速度大於定向擊球,非定向揮目標物落地速度大於定向揮目標物,其餘參數則無交互作用,進行主要效果比較,結論:擊球動作會造成較大的下肢負荷,選手可依照不同訓練時期安排不同比例的訓練課程。

Badminton is one of the most popular sports in Asia. Footwork is important in win the badminton competition. Footwork training is a common badminton training methods. But only footwork training (without ball) is not accordance with real competition. Purpose: The aim of this study was to investigate the biomechanical difference between three conditions (footwork, smash, smash target) a badminton lateral jump smash. Methods: 16 male badminton players performed three conditions lateral jump smash left leg landing on force plates (1500 Hz) to collect the kinetic data, and Vicon motion analysis system 8 infrared cameras (300 Hz) to collect the kinematic data. Two-way Repeated-Measure ANOVA will be use to compare the differences between six conditions post hoc using the Bonferroni. The significant level will be set at α=.05.Result: At the initial contact hip frontal plane angle and center of mass horizontal velocity had significant. Non-directional smash had greater hip abduction than directional smash and non-directional footwork. Non-directional smash had greater horizontal velocity than directional smash, and the non-directional smash target had greater horizontal velocity than directional smash target. Other parameters were not significantly different. Conclusion: Smash will cause greater lower limb load. Players can be arranged different trainings program ratios in different training courses according.

跳躍殺球; 步伐訓練; 動運學; 動力學; Jump Smash; Footwork; Kienmatics; Kinetics