Title: 古典詩歌聲情藝術及其美學義涵

Abstract: 詩歌,詩歌,詩誠可歌。然詩如何歌?又,除歌而外,尚有何種聲情表現方式?歷來重要說法有何可甄別處?吾人如欲加以運用,可能遭遇哪些問題?可行的解決方法為何?詩歌之聲情藝術其美學旨趣與表現基礎何在?有何美育功能?上列諸問題之思索與答案之尋求,即為本文論述開展之重心。並以王維〈山居秋暝〉、蘇軾〈念奴嬌.赤壁懷古〉、馬致遠〈天淨沙.秋思〉為例,說明聲情藝術之表現可能。

One can vocalize the poetic ballads as songs. In addition to express in song-like form, are there any other vocal presentations to express the feelings involved in poetic ballads? What is the aesthetic meaning of poetic ballads when they are expressed as vocal art? Is there any educational function on aesthetics in respect with the vocal art of poetic ballads?