Title: 企業數位學習評鑑指標建構之研究

Keywords: 數位學習 Kirkpatrick評鑑; 德懷術; E-learning; Kirkpatrick Evaluation; ROI; Delphi

Abstract: 教育訓練成效評鑑可以衡量企業投入的成本與員工的學習是否有所成效,是完整訓練方案不可或缺的一部份。因此本研究欲以Kirkpatrick的四層次評鑑理論為基礎,兼以文獻、相關研究探討綜合歸納建構出合適的企業數位學習評鑑指標,以供企業進行數位學習評鑑時之參考。 本研究以德懷術進行研究,所建構之數位學習評鑑指標其架構包含三個評鑑層面(背景資訊輸入、方案設計、成效評鑑)、十三個評鑑指標(組織現況調查、學習平台、資金、方案人員、需求評估、計畫、設計發展教材、教材品質管理、反應、學習、行為、結果、ROI)及六十一個評鑑項目。 本研究可供組織在進行數位學習時,有一個評鑑的依據,管理者可以依據本研究之評鑑項目,檢核該組織進行之數位學習, 而後續研究者,可以根據各個面向,深入發展合適的評鑑項目,或可以對數位學習做現況調查,針對其導入的流程、評鑑方法等面向進行研究。

The main purpose of this study was to construct the E-Learning evaluation indicators. To achieve the research purpose, reviewing the related literature was the first step. Then according to the related literature and by virtue of interviewing some experts, a framework of the questionnaires were established. Delphi technique was used in this study. After three times of survey, the conclusions of the study were drawn as follows: the proper degree of evaluation indicators including 3 dimensions, 13 indicators and 61 items.