Title: 我國心理戰決策指導機制建構之研究--以美中台三方比較為基礎

Keywords: 心理戰 決策機制 國家安全; 國安會; 中央政治局

Abstract: 本論文旨在發展我國新一代心理戰決策指導機制,全文共分三部分,第一部分包括:第一章緒論及第二章相關理論探討;第二部分包括第三至第五章,係本論文的主體,分別敘述美國、中共及我國的既有心理戰機制,旨在探究美、中、台三方心理戰決策機制的沿革及運作模式等;第三部分包括第六、第七兩章,第六章先對美、中、台三方的心理戰機制,進行綜述及優缺點比較,據以規劃我國的心理戰決策機,另基於決策需求有效情報的支援,本章將提出「心理戰決策支援資訊系統」的建構規劃;第七章為本文研究結論,將就研究過程中的發現,提出具體的對策建議。

This dissertation with the aim of developing a R.O.C new generation of psychological warfare decision-making mechanism is made up of three parts. Part I includes two chapters: the foreword and theory discussions, and part II comprised of chapter 3-chapter5 is the main body of this dissertation. Chapters 3-5 is narrating policy-making mechanisms of USA, China and Taiwan past and now. Part III are two chapters of designing a new psychological mechanism including a psywar information system for Taiwan and the conclusion.