Title: 個性咖啡店體驗影響再購買意願及口碑傳播之研究

Keywords: 口碑意願 再購買意願 品牌依附; 個性咖啡店; 顧客滿意; 體驗行銷; Brand Attachment; Customer Satisfaction; Experience marketing; Individual Coffee Shop; Repurchase Intention; Willing to Buy Again

Abstract: 由於現代人對咖啡的需求日益漸增,各式各樣咖啡廳林立。從之前的文獻中可以發現,較少是以個性咖啡店為主體去探討體驗行銷的部分。本研究是要探討以個性咖啡店為主軸,運用體驗行銷的方式,藉由品牌依附和顧客滿意來了解再購買意願和口碑意願。而在本研究從研究背景和研究動機說明此類型的咖啡店獨特之處及與之前文獻的不同之處,在研究目的說明個性咖啡店的定義,以及如何去運用,研究方法可以了解研究架構、研究假設及問卷設計,說明統計分析工具是如何運用,在 R 語言環境中執行 PLSPM,基於 5,000 個脫靴樣本對參數進行估計。最後結論可以了解一開始設計的架構是可行的,並了解本次研究中所得到與以往文獻的不同及彌補之處。

Due to the increasing demand for coffee by modern people, there are many coffee shops. It cannot be found from the previous literature that gradually explore the part of experience marketing with individual coffee shop. This research is to explore the use of individual coffee shops as the main axis, and use the experience marketing to understand the repurchase intentions and word-of-mouth through brand attachment and customer satisfaction. In this study, the research background and research show that this type of coffee shop is unique and different from the previous literature. The purpose of the research is to explain the definition of individual coffee shop and how to use it. The research method can understand the research structure, research hypothesis, and design of our questionnaire, also it can illustrate how our statistical analysis tools are used. Estimation of the parameters was based on 5,000 bootstrapping samples by performing the PLSPM package in an R language environment. Finally, it may be possible to understand that the architecture we designed at the beginning is feasible, and to understand the differences and replacements of the previous literature obtained in this study.